X

NETWORKING

WTS: WTS: (50) New AOI Part # AQOMNN85ADLN0534 QSFP 40G MPO MMF 850nm Transceivers All in Factory sealed trays.

WTS: (50) New AOI Part # AQOMNN85ADLN0534 QSFP 40G MPO MMF 850nm Transceivers All in Factory sealed trays.

I am looking to sell (50) New AOI Part # AQOMNN85ADLN0534 QSFP 40G MPO MMF 850nm Transceiver

Email me your offer.


All in Factory sealed trays.


Email *******@******.*** and or *******@******.***

Robb Adams
***-***-****

I am always looking to buy used and new networking, telecom and datacom equipment. I also buy Microsoft Office, Server and Windows software. I buy Cisco, Juniper, EMC, NetApp, Dell, HP, IBM, Nortel, Lucent, Fujitsu and many others.

Seller Information NetbuyFL
Dealer of software and networking equipment
 
 
Contact United States Send Message Send Email


Back
Web Design
Copyright © ITTrade Online 2001 - 2019 All rights reserved.